LEIC LEIC

Lead Innovation (PK) Stock Price

0.301
0.00 (0.0%)
0.301
Volume 0.00
Bid Price 0.301
Ask Price 0.748
News -
Day High

Low
0.25

52 Week Range

High
2.05

Day Low
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Lead Innovation Corporation (PK) LEIC OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.301 07:52:53
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.301 0.301
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 0.25 - 2.05
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 $ 0.301 USD

Period:

Draw Mode:

Lead Innovation Corporation (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 158.46M 526.44M 133.41k $ - $ - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
300.00 $ - - - -

more financials information »

Lead Innovation (PK) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical LEIC Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.3010.3010.3010.3013490.000.0%
1 Month0.600.600.3010.5001927712-0.299-49.83%
3 Months0.49951.210.3010.76826642,668-0.1985-39.74%
6 Months0.3241.210.3010.76504762,553-0.023-7.1%
1 Year0.252.050.250.94598342,9770.05120.4%
3 Years0.702.310.1320.84940292,048-0.399-57.0%
5 Years0.00173.800.00120.013911304,5670.299317,605.88%

Lead Innovation (PK) Description

Through its subsidiaries, Lead Innovation Corporation engages in the home furnishing, lifestyle, hotel & hospitality, food & beverage, environment, healthcare, and consumer businesses with a focus on innovation and brand development. The company's aim is to create a truly eco-friendly global platform while keeping both environment and human safety in mind. In its hospitality business, the company manages and operates a boutique hotel brand Junhao and a hospitality supply chain that includes the Classico and Lead Innovation brands. The company aims to build a worldwide lifestyle supply chain to service Asia, Europe and the U.S.