FCUUF FCUUF

Fission Uranium (QX) Stock Price

0.4871
-0.0159 (-3.16%)
0.4871
Volume 68,721
Bid Price 0.4776
Ask Price 0.493
News -
Day High 0.5193

Low
0.4282

52 Week Range

High
1.07

Day Low 0.4786
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Fission Uranium Corporation (QX) FCUUF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
-0.0159 -3.16% 0.4871 16:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.5193 0.4786 0.5193 0.4871 0.503
Trades Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
40 68,721 $ 0.501366 $ 34,454 - 0.4282 - 1.07
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
15:57:13 1 $ 0.4836 USD

Period:

Draw Mode:

Fission Uranium (QX) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical FCUUF Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.49050.5350.45740.4856994233,833-0.0034-0.69%
1 Month0.60750.670.45740.5633247196,266-0.1204-19.82%
3 Months0.51380.670.4310.5601873200,364-0.0267-5.2%
6 Months0.8330.9130.42820.6236721277,557-0.3459-41.52%
1 Year0.67451.070.42820.694023425,689-0.1874-27.78%
3 Years0.28541.100.070.4865684483,8470.201770.67%
5 Years0.4961.100.070.4839579377,670-0.0089-1.79%


Your Recent History
USOTC
FCUUF
Fission Ur..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to InvestorsHub
Register Now