FCUUF FCUUF

Fission Uranium (QX) Stock Price

0.64
0.02922 (4.78%)
0.64
Volume 104,133
Bid Price 0.6256
Ask Price 0.64
News -
Day High 0.64

Low
0.4282

52 Week Range

High
0.9678

Day Low 0.6177
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Fission Uranium Corporation (QX) FCUUF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.02922 4.78% 0.64 16:00:01
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.62 0.6177 0.64 0.64 0.61078
Trades Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
88 104,133 $ 0.630314 $ 65,636 - 0.4282 - 0.9678
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
15:59:08 500 $ 0.64 USD

Period:

Draw Mode:

Fission Uranium (QX) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical FCUUF Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.6810.73770.600.6315738218,550-0.041-6.02%
1 Month0.540.74340.45520.6354516230,6340.1018.52%
3 Months0.63410.74340.450.5617271184,1820.00590.93%
6 Months0.70580.74340.42820.5564628197,250-0.0658-9.32%
1 Year0.690.96780.42820.636433318,866-0.05-7.25%
3 Years0.19551.100.070.4964208482,7370.4445227.37%
5 Years0.558591.100.070.4849554376,4670.0814114.57%