FCUUF

Fission Uranium (QX) Stock Price

0.5042
0.0269 (5.64%)
0.5042

Low
0.139

52 Week Range

High
0.599

Best deals to access real time data!
Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$49.05
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Fission Uranium Corporation (QX) FCUUF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.0269 5.64% 0.5042 16:56:53
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.458 0.458 0.518 0.5042 0.4773
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.49 0.51 0.02 - -
Trades Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
193 526,160 $ 0.490677 $ 258,175 - 0.139 - 0.599
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
15:56:57 2,000 $ 0.5042 USD

Fission Uranium (QX) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical FCUUF Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.550.5990.444450.5171923898,932-0.0458-8.33%
1 Month0.47620.5990.41530.5069261,037,4040.0285.88%
3 Months0.4180.5990.366850.4822431887,8560.086220.62%
6 Months0.1950.5990.170.4045555836,0330.3092158.56%
1 Year0.20840.5990.1390.367525537,4510.2958141.94%
3 Years0.5350.600.070.3499044340,538-0.0308-5.76%
5 Years0.510.7170.070.4133539304,972-0.0058-1.14%


Your Recent History
USOTC
FCUUF
Fission Ur..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.