ADVFN Logo
Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

AESO Atlantic Energy Solutions Inc (PK)

0.02
0.00 (0.00%)
Apr 12 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 76,134
Bid Price 0.012
Ask Price 0.02
News -
Day High 0.02

Low
0.002

52 Week Range

High
0.03

Day Low 0.012
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Atlantic Energy Solutions Inc (PK) AESO OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.00% 0.02 11:51:24
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.0164 0.012 0.02 0.02 0.02
Trades Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
6 76,134 $ 0.016245 $ 1,237 - 0.002 - 0.03
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
11:51:24 800 $ 0.02 USD

Atlantic Energy Solutions (PK) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No AESO Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on AESO Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical AESO Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.01940.020.0120.02289,0500.00063.09%
1 Month0.01270.020.0110.016226103,4140.007357.48%
3 Months0.02180.030.01020.019407678,209-0.0018-8.26%
6 Months0.020.030.00250.021366375,0330.000.00%
1 Year0.01780.030.0020.022274270,9250.002212.36%
3 Years0.0230.070.00020.03144983,920-0.003-13.04%
5 Years0.0000010.070.0000010.024258491,3720.021,999,900.00%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock