EXE

Exel Industries
60.40
1.40 (2.37%)
60.40
Volume 349
Bid Price 60.40
Ask Price 60.60
News -
Day High 60.40

Low
33.80

52 Week Range

High
77.20

Day Low 60.00
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Exel Industries EXE Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
1.40 2.37% 60.40 11:35:01
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
60.00 60.00 60.40 60.40 59.00
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
26 349 - 33.80 - 77.20
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
11:35:03 1 60.40 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Exel Industries News

Loading Messages....

Historical EXE Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week61.4062.6059.0060.83607-1.00-1.63%
1 Month56.8062.6054.0060.107843.606.34%
3 Months41.7062.6041.5049.671,04818.7044.84%
6 Months45.5062.6033.8043.151,12514.9032.75%
1 Year73.0077.2033.8050.411,080-12.60-17.26%
3 Years44.4092.4031.0046.521,83816.0036.04%
5 Years116.50119.0031.0051.791,328-56.10-48.15%