JRVS JRVS

iMine (PK) Stock Price

3.35
0.00 (0.0%)
3.35
Volume 0.00
Bid Price 3.20
Ask Price 3.75
News -
Day High

Low
0.0318

52 Week Range

High
4.00

Day Low
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
iMine Corporation (PK) JRVS OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 3.35 16:17:42
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
3.35 3.35
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 0.0318 - 4.00
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 $ 3.35 USD

Period:

Draw Mode:

iMine Corporation (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 2.00M 595.99k - $ - $ - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
197.00 $ - - - -

more financials information »

iMine (PK) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical JRVS Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week3.353.353.353.352000.000.0%
1 Month3.603.603.203.34168-0.25-6.94%
3 Months4.004.003.203.71356-0.65-16.25%
6 Months0.034054.000.03220.08498288,7993.329,738.47%
1 Year0.04494.000.03180.043601555,9663.317,361.02%
3 Years0.02654.000.00750.024393174,3333.3212,541.51%
5 Years0.1194.000.00750.070169378,2653.232,715.13%

iMine (PK) Description

On May 3, 2018, the name of the Company was changed to "iMine Corporation (JRVS) to better reflect the business of the Company. On March 9, 2018 the Company announced it has raised funds to purchase equipment to be used in the mining of crypto currency.


Your Recent History
USOTC
JRVS
iMine (PK)
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to InvestorsHub
Register Now