ADVFN Logo
Registration Strip Icon for discussion Register to chat with like-minded investors on our interactive forums.

AYURF Ayurcann Holdings Corporation (QB)

0.033
0.00 (0.00%)
Last Updated: 09:38:55
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 9,000
Bid Price 0.027
Ask Price 0.042
News -
Day High 0.033

Low
0.0075

52 Week Range

High
0.056

Day Low 0.033
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Ayurcann Holdings Corporation (QB) AYURF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.00% 0.033 09:38:55
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.033 0.033 0.033 0.033
Trades Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
2 9,000 $ 0.033 $ 297 - 0.0075 - 0.056
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
09:30:24 3,000 $ 0.033 USD

Ayurcann (QB) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No AYURF Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on AYURF Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical AYURF Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0420.0420.031950.03394162,967-0.009-21.43%
1 Month0.02070.0420.020350.02352778,0410.012359.42%
3 Months0.02310.0420.01420.024977822,9070.009942.86%
6 Months0.0150.0420.01420.021070528,4960.018120.00%
1 Year0.02810.0560.00750.020178432,0930.004917.44%
3 Years0.12240.19350.00750.040725125,409-0.0894-73.04%
5 Years0.12240.19350.00750.040725125,409-0.0894-73.04%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock