ADVFN Logo
Registration Strip Icon for default Register for Free to get streaming real-time quotes, interactive charts, live options flow, and more.

AQN Aquirian Limited

0.175
0.00 (0.0%)
Dec 07 2023 - Closed
Delayed by 20 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 110,000
Bid Price 0.18
Ask Price 0.19
News -
Day High 0.18

Low
0.16

52 Week Range

High
0.355

Day Low 0.175
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Aquirian Limited AQN Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.175 23:40:46
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.18 0.175 0.18 0.175 0.175
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
2 110,000 - 0.16 - 0.355
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
18:19:12 60,000 AUD 0.175 AUD

Aquirian News

Loading Messages....

Historical AQN Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.1750.180.1750.17550,0000.000.0%
1 Month0.210.210.1750.1904820,355-0.035-16.67%
3 Months0.200.2350.170.20921244,161-0.025-12.5%
6 Months0.200.2350.160.19110954,867-0.025-12.5%
1 Year0.310.3550.160.22043845,471-0.135-43.55%
3 Years0.2350.380.150.24230380,379-0.06-25.53%
5 Years0.2350.380.150.24230380,379-0.06-25.53%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock