HYHY

Hydrogen Hybrid Technolo... (CE) Stock Price

0.01
0.002 (25.0%)
0.01
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Hydrogen Hybrid Technologies Inc (CE) HYHY OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
0.002 25.0% 0.01 0.009 0.01 0.0095 0.008 15:03:55
Stock Trades Traded Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
8 30,300 $ 0.009578 $ 290 35,333 0.000001 - 0.02
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
15:11:03 10,000 $ 0.01 USD

Hydrogen Hybrid Technolo... (CE) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 890.11k 89.01M - $ - $ - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Hydrogen Hybrid Technolo... (CE) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical HYHY Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0070.010.0070.007865458,2730.00342.86%
1 Month0.0120.020.00050.0133877,245-0.002-16.67%
3 Months0.00250.020.00050.011558643,3290.0075300.0%
6 Months0.0010.020.00010.010025232,4370.009900.0%
1 Year0.00020.020.0000010.009554423,9620.00984,900.0%
3 Years0.0010.020.0000010.0065818,1340.009900.0%
5 Years0.00010.020.0000010.005964815,1990.00999,900.0%


Your Recent History
USOTC
HYHY
Hydrogen H..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.