ADVFN Logo
Registration Strip Icon for alerts Register for real-time alerts, custom portfolio, and market movers

ATYG Atlas Technology Group Inc (PK)

0.0001
0.00 (0.00%)
Jun 17 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0.00
Bid Price 0.0001
Ask Price 0.0001
News -
Day High

Low
0.000001

52 Week Range

High
0.0003

Day Low
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Atlas Technology Group Inc (PK) ATYG OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.00% 0.0001 20:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.0001
Trades Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 0.000001 - 0.0003
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 $ 0.0001 USD

Atlas Technology Group Inc (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
0 14.98B 224.38M 0 -92k 0.00 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Atlas Technology (PK) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No ATYG Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on ATYG Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical ATYG Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.00010.00020.00010.00014,443,4900.000.00%
1 Month0.00020.00020.00010.00016084,239,719-0.0001-50.00%
3 Months0.00010.00020.0000010.00011573,778,5080.000.00%
6 Months0.00010.00020.0000010.00012523,171,9150.000.00%
1 Year0.00010.00030.0000010.00016176,065,3650.000.00%
3 Years0.00120.0020.0000010.000635424,832,474-0.0011-91.67%
5 Years0.0000010.0020.0000010.000634136,038,0680.00019,900.00%

Atlas Technology (PK) Description

Atlas Technology Group, Inc. is a publicly quoted shell company seeking to merge with another entity with experienced management and opportunities for growth in return for shares of our common stock to create value for our shareholders.

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock