Atlas Technology (PK) Stock Price - ATYG

Best deals to access real time data!
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
DDE w/Realtime (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$34.10
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Atlas Technology Group Inc (PK) ATYG OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
  0.00 0.0% 0.0001 0.0001 0.0001 0.0001 0.0001 19:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.0001 0.0001 0.00 0.0% - -
Stock Trades Traded Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
1 200,000 $ 0.0001 $ 20 12,653,421 0.000001 - 0.0002
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
09:53:48 200,000 $ 0.0001 USD

Atlas Technology (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
$ 585.07k 5.85B - - 2.15B
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
1.28M $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Atlas Technology (PK) News

Loading Messages....

Latest ATYG Messages

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical ATYG Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0000010.00010.0000010.00008366,800,5000.00019,900.0%
1 Month0.00010.00010.0000010.0000544,163,6050.000.0%
3 Months0.00010.00020.0000010.000093151,391,7140.000.0%
6 Months0.00010.00020.0000010.000092337,898,5650.000.0%
1 Year0.00010.00020.0000010.000091624,820,1560.000.0%
3 Years0.000010.00020.0000010.000097,903,0010.00009900.0%
5 Years0.000010.0010.0000010.00008976,937,4650.00009900.0%

Atlas Technology (PK) Description

Atlas has been a holding company. In 2014 its asset, Racing Limos America, Inc. was removed from the Company. In January of 2014 we acquired Green LED Technology Inc. (GLT) GLT is an Energy Efficient Lighting Distributor. It imports products from China that have been private labeled under the trade name ECOGREENBULB & REPCO Brands. In October of 2015, The Company Acquired Moxie Motion Pictures Inc. The Company also changed its name to Moxie Motion Pictures Inc. The Company is working with FINRA to change its Symbol to MOXI and to change the Company's name recognition to Moxie Motion Pictures Inc.. NOTE: These Corporate Actions have not yet been completed nor approved by FINRA.


Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.