ATYG

Atlas Technology (PK) Stock Price

0.0013
0.00 (0.0%)
0.0013

Low
0.000001

52 Week Range

High
0.002

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Atlas Technology Group Inc (PK) ATYG OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.0013 16:00:02
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.0012 0.0012 0.0014 0.0013
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.0012 0.0014 0.0002 - -
Trades Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Avg Volume 52 Week Range
50 14,131,722 $ 0.001289 $ 18,216 - 0.000001 - 0.002
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
15:57:48 100,000 $ 0.0013 USD

Atlas Technology (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 7.61M 5.85B 224.38M $ - $ - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
163.27k $ - - - -

more financials information »

Atlas Technology (PK) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical ATYG Price Data

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.00130.00160.00110.0012417201,141,6800.000.0%
1 Month0.00080.00160.00080.0011633125,813,1710.000562.5%
3 Months0.00040.00160.00030.001039698,106,5330.0009225.0%
6 Months0.00020.0020.00010.0007975100,174,0960.0011550.0%
1 Year0.00010.0020.0000010.000726767,442,6440.00121,200.0%
3 Years0.00010.0020.0000010.000690249,734,1460.00121,200.0%
5 Years0.0000010.0020.0000010.00068740,558,5670.0013129,900.0%

Atlas Technology (PK) Description

Atlas has been a holding company. In 2014 its asset, Racing Limos America, Inc. was removed from the Company. In January of 2014 we acquired Green LED Technology Inc. (GLT) GLT is an Energy Efficient Lighting Distributor. It imports products from China that have been private labeled under the trade name ECOGREENBULB & REPCO Brands. In October of 2015, The Company Acquired Moxie Motion Pictures Inc. The Company also changed its name to Moxie Motion Pictures Inc. The Company is working with FINRA to change its Symbol to MOXI and to change the Company's name recognition to Moxie Motion Pictures Inc.. NOTE: These Corporate Actions have not yet been completed nor approved by FINRA.


Your Recent History
USOTC
ATYG
Atlas Tech..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.