Petrosun (PK) Historical Data - PSUD

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$49.05
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Petrosun Inc (PK) PSUD OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.045 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.045 16:36:15
more quote information »

PSUD Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.03910.070.03910.04755547,5280.005915.09%
1 Month0.0530.070.0170.040478557,053-0.008-15.09%
3 Months0.0580.0790.0170.047645540,880-0.013-22.41%
6 Months0.070.0950.0170.058096231,827-0.025-35.71%
1 Year0.0750.0990.0170.0626728,874-0.03-40.0%
3 Years0.020.286020.0050.046330753,9400.025125.0%
5 Years0.00580.286020.00010.035650352,4760.0392675.86%

PSUD 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Apr 02 2020 0.045 -0.005 -10.0% 0.045 0.045 0.045 6,042
Apr 01 2020 0.05 0.00 0.0% 0.05 0.05 0.05 0
Mar 31 2020 0.05 0.005 11.11% 0.07 0.07 0.045 11,542
Mar 30 2020 0.045 0.005 12.5% 0.0391 0.045 0.0391 5,000
Mar 27 2020 0.04 0.00 0.0% 0.04 0.04 0.04 0
Mar 26 2020 0.04 0.00 0.0% 0.04 0.04 0.04 0
Mar 25 2020 0.04 0.00 0.0% 0.04 0.04 0.04 0
Mar 24 2020 0.04 0.00 0.0% 0.04 0.04 0.04 0
Mar 23 2020 0.04 0.001 2.56% 0.04 0.04 0.039 16,400
Mar 20 2020 0.039 0.004 11.43% 0.04 0.04 0.039 4,000
Mar 19 2020 0.035 0.004 12.9% 0.04 0.04 0.035 5,840
Mar 18 2020 0.031 -0.009 -22.5% 0.025 0.031 0.025 6,125
Mar 17 2020 0.04 0.00 0.0% 0.04 0.04 0.04 0
Mar 16 2020 0.04 0.0001 0.25% 0.04 0.04 0.035 103,200
Mar 13 2020 0.0399 0.00 0.0% 0.04 0.04 0.029 103,723
Mar 12 2020 0.0399 -0.0161 -28.75% 0.04 0.04 0.017 228,100
Mar 11 2020 0.056 0.014 33.33% 0.042 0.056 0.038 12,635
Mar 10 2020 0.042 0.004 10.53% 0.042 0.042 0.042 1,053
Mar 09 2020 0.038 -0.0175 -31.53% 0.0498 0.0498 0.0267 254,000
Mar 06 2020 0.0555 0.0025 4.72% 0.053 0.058 0.053 41,082
Mar 05 2020 0.053 0.005 10.42% 0.053 0.053 0.053 10,000
Mar 04 2020 0.048 0.00 0.0% 0.048 0.048 0.048 0
Mar 03 2020 0.048 0.00 0.0% 0.048 0.048 0.048 500
See More Historical Prices »


Your Recent History
USOTC
PSUD
Petrosun (..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.