1. Home
  2. Investing
  3. Stocks
  4. USA
  5. USOTC
  6. InTerra Resources Corp (PK) (ITRX)
  7. Historical

ITRX

InTerra Resources (PK) Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
InTerra Resources Corp (PK) ITRX OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.07 09:30:20
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.07 0.07
more quote information »

ITRX Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.050.1850.050.064540611,0150.0240.0%
1 Month0.100.1850.00210.07864176,154-0.03-30.0%
3 Months0.0310.200.00210.07949238,6080.039125.81%
6 Months0.00520.440.00210.147432833,1190.06481,246.15%
1 Year0.0000010.440.0000010.127050130,1030.076,999,900.0%
3 Years0.00010.440.0000010.124614726,3840.069969,900.0%
5 Years0.00010.440.0000010.123492424,6760.069969,900.0%

ITRX 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Dec 03 2021 0.07 0.00 0.0% 0.07 0.07 0.07 0
Dec 02 2021 0.07 0.019 37.26% 0.07 0.07 0.07 15,700
Dec 01 2021 0.051 0.00 0.0% 0.051 0.051 0.051 0
Nov 30 2021 0.051 0.00 0.0% 0.051 0.051 0.051 0
Nov 29 2021 0.051 -0.049 -49.0% 0.05 0.185 0.05 6,330
Nov 26 2021 0.10 0.00 0.0% 0.10 0.10 0.10 0
Nov 24 2021 0.10 0.0855 589.66% 0.10 0.10 0.10 8,000
Nov 23 2021 0.0145 0.0014 10.69% 0.0145 0.0145 0.0145 1,000
Nov 22 2021 0.0131 0.00 0.0% 0.0131 0.0131 0.0131 0
Nov 19 2021 0.0131 0.011 523.81% 0.0131 0.0131 0.0131 1,000
Nov 18 2021 0.0021 0.00 0.0% 0.0021 0.0021 0.0021 0
Nov 17 2021 0.0021 0.00 0.0% 0.0021 0.0021 0.0021 0
Nov 16 2021 0.0021 0.00 0.0% 0.0021 0.0021 0.0021 0
Nov 15 2021 0.0021 0.00 0.0% 0.0021 0.0021 0.0021 0
Nov 12 2021 0.0021 -0.0979 -97.9% 0.0021 0.0021 0.0021 1,000
Nov 11 2021 0.10 0.00 0.0% 0.10 0.10 0.10 5,000
Nov 10 2021 0.10 0.00 0.0% 0.10 0.10 0.10 0
Nov 09 2021 0.10 0.00 0.0% 0.10 0.10 0.10 11,200
Nov 08 2021 0.10 0.00 0.0% 0.10 0.10 0.10 0
Nov 05 2021 0.10 0.00 0.0% 0.10 0.10 0.10 0
See More Historical Prices »


Your Recent History
USOTC
ITRX
InTerra Re..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.