SMME

SmartMetric (QB) Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
DDE w/Realtime (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$34.10
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
SmartMetric Inc (QB) SMME OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.0129 07:25:57
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.0129
more quote information »

SMME Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0140.01450.011850.0126192220,380-0.0011-7.86%
1 Month0.01340.0160.010.0119644423,869-0.0005-3.73%
3 Months0.01180.0250.010.0130617366,9120.00119.32%
6 Months0.030.050.010.0164269355,441-0.0171-57.0%
1 Year0.03250.050.0090.0163942342,477-0.0196-60.31%
3 Years0.0470.1490.0090.0260807164,869-0.0341-72.55%
5 Years0.0890.150.0090.0360605131,652-0.0761-85.51%

SMME 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Dec 01 2020 0.0129 -0.0001 -0.77% 0.013 0.013 0.0125 78,894
Nov 30 2020 0.013 0.00115 9.7% 0.0125 0.0145 0.012 384,111
Nov 27 2020 0.01185 -0.00065 -5.2% 0.0125 0.0125 0.01185 182,414
Nov 25 2020 0.0125 0.0005 4.17% 0.014 0.014 0.0125 236,100
Nov 24 2020 0.012 -0.004 -25.0% 0.0119 0.0149 0.0117 1,049,646
Nov 23 2020 0.016 0.0011 7.38% 0.016 0.016 0.0114 402,349
Nov 20 2020 0.0149 0.0022 17.32% 0.0155 0.0155 0.014 430,260
Nov 19 2020 0.0127 0.0014 12.39% 0.01305 0.0143 0.0113 13,250
Nov 18 2020 0.0113 0.0002 1.8% 0.0145 0.0145 0.0113 62,250
Nov 17 2020 0.0111 0.0001 0.91% 0.013 0.01375 0.0111 52,024
Nov 16 2020 0.011 -0.0005 -4.35% 0.0149 0.0149 0.011 1,034,434
Nov 13 2020 0.0115 -0.0035 -23.33% 0.0121 0.0139 0.0105 558,836
Nov 12 2020 0.015 0.004 36.36% 0.0112 0.015 0.0112 507,138
Nov 11 2020 0.011 0.0005 4.76% 0.0108 0.011 0.0101 265,004
Nov 10 2020 0.0105 0.00 0.0% 0.0105 0.0105 0.0103 958,387
Nov 09 2020 0.0105 0.00 0.0% 0.0105 0.0105 0.0105 5,000
Nov 06 2020 0.0105 -0.0024 -18.6% 0.0124 0.0124 0.01 1,399,886
Nov 05 2020 0.0129 0.00 0.0% 0.0129 0.0129 0.0129 0
Nov 04 2020 0.0129 0.0009 7.5% 0.0134 0.0134 0.0129 9,650
Nov 03 2020 0.012 0.0002 1.69% 0.01161 0.0126 0.01161 57,000
Nov 02 2020 0.0118 -0.0017 -12.59% 0.0135 0.0135 0.0115 532,510
See More Historical Prices »


Your Recent History
USOTC
SMME
SmartMetri..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.