SMME

SmartMetric (QB) Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$49.05
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
SmartMetric Inc (QB) SMME OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
-0.0004 -2.99% 0.013 16:11:20
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.0125 0.011 0.013 0.013 0.0134
more quote information »

SMME Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0130.01470.0110.013833731,3540.000.0%
1 Month0.016150.02670.01010.01474411,840,261-0.00315-19.5%
3 Months0.030650.03320.01010.0159603966,316-0.01765-57.59%
6 Months0.02450.0630.01010.0208657581,578-0.0115-46.94%
1 Year0.0170.0630.010.0180526661,378-0.004-23.53%
3 Years0.050.1490.0090.0212919339,174-0.037-74.0%
5 Years0.05250.1490.0090.0261145231,846-0.0395-75.24%

SMME 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Aug 04 2021 0.013 -0.0004 -2.99% 0.0125 0.013 0.011 47,455
Aug 03 2021 0.0134 -0.0006 -4.29% 0.0126 0.0134 0.0126 9,453
Aug 02 2021 0.014 0.00 0.0% 0.01335 0.0147 0.01335 15,004
Jul 30 2021 0.014 0.0006 4.48% 0.01305 0.014 0.013 89,039
Jul 29 2021 0.0134 -0.0005 -3.6% 0.01385 0.01385 0.01285 32,135
Jul 28 2021 0.0139 0.0009 6.92% 0.013 0.0139 0.012 11,140
Jul 27 2021 0.013 0.00 0.0% 0.013 0.013 0.013 1,010
Jul 26 2021 0.013 0.001 8.33% 0.0125 0.014 0.012 120,533
Jul 23 2021 0.012 -0.0002 -1.64% 0.013 0.013 0.0107 66,176
Jul 22 2021 0.0122 0.00 0.0% 0.0122 0.0122 0.0122 15,311
Jul 21 2021 0.0122 0.00 0.0% 0.0131 0.0131 0.01115 15,118
Jul 20 2021 0.0122 0.00001 0.08% 0.0119 0.0122 0.0113 97,889
Jul 19 2021 0.01219 -0.00001 -0.08% 0.0116 0.0122 0.0116 255,674
Jul 16 2021 0.0122 0.0001 0.83% 0.0127 0.0127 0.0119 31,405
Jul 15 2021 0.0121 0.0001 0.83% 0.0114 0.0125 0.0113 829,757
Jul 14 2021 0.012 -0.002 -14.29% 0.0139 0.0139 0.0101 2,494,996
Jul 13 2021 0.014 0.00 0.0% 0.0152 0.0152 0.013 672,515
Jul 12 2021 0.014 -0.001 -6.67% 0.015 0.015 0.014 1,773,698
Jul 09 2021 0.015 0.0005 3.45% 0.0145 0.0152 0.0131 331,728
Jul 08 2021 0.0145 -0.0007 -4.61% 0.014 0.0149 0.013 1,829,428
Jul 07 2021 0.0152 -0.0016 -9.52% 0.01615 0.0267 0.01194 28,113,206
Jul 06 2021 0.0168 -0.0027 -13.85% 0.0173 0.0235 0.0132 11,747,997
See More Historical Prices »


Your Recent History
USOTC
SMME
SmartMetri..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.