SmartMetric (QB) Historical Data - SMME

Best deals to access real time data!
DDE w/Realtime (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$34.10
Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$49.05
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
SmartMetric Inc (QB) SMME OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
0.00244 9.55% 0.028 0.025 0.03 0.03 0.02556 16:55:31
more quote information »

SMME Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.02620.030.020.023707796,6330.00186.87%
1 Month0.01150.030.01040.0190302219,7010.0165143.48%
3 Months0.0150.030.0090.0160708378,9670.01386.67%
6 Months0.03250.0350.0090.0163377330,265-0.0045-13.85%
1 Year0.0720.090.0090.0224286222,098-0.044-61.11%
3 Years0.070.1490.0090.036025115,682-0.042-60.0%
5 Years0.140.153750.0090.048055299,201-0.112-80.0%

SMME 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Jun 02 2020 0.028 0.00244 9.55% 0.03 0.03 0.025 116,718
Jun 01 2020 0.02556 -0.00014 -0.54% 0.0289 0.03 0.0245 100,303
May 29 2020 0.0257 0.00205 8.67% 0.0263 0.0263 0.0257 14,500
May 28 2020 0.02365 0.00335 16.5% 0.02185 0.0289 0.02185 176,300
May 27 2020 0.0203 -0.0029 -12.5% 0.026 0.026 0.02 36,900
May 26 2020 0.0232 0.0001 0.43% 0.0262 0.0262 0.0232 155,160
May 22 2020 0.0231 0.0006 2.67% 0.0257 0.0257 0.0231 41,260
May 21 2020 0.0225 -0.0005 -2.17% 0.023 0.0284 0.02 191,827
May 20 2020 0.023 0.0005 2.22% 0.029 0.029 0.0225 26,300
May 19 2020 0.0225 -0.0075 -25.0% 0.03 0.03 0.0221 318,587
May 18 2020 0.03 0.0136 82.93% 0.0173 0.03 0.0173 499,042
May 15 2020 0.0164 0.0008 5.13% 0.016 0.0178 0.0149 713,480
May 14 2020 0.0156 0.00235 17.74% 0.014 0.0159 0.014 196,073
May 13 2020 0.01325 -0.00105 -7.34% 0.0141 0.0141 0.0129 237,065
May 12 2020 0.0143 0.0003 2.14% 0.0159 0.0159 0.013 171,675
May 11 2020 0.014 -0.0034 -19.54% 0.01695 0.01695 0.0131 162,308
May 08 2020 0.0174 0.0065 59.63% 0.0119 0.0175 0.01155 702,037
May 07 2020 0.0109 -0.0011 -9.17% 0.012 0.012 0.0109 47,300
May 06 2020 0.012 0.00 0.0% 0.012 0.012 0.0104 315,599
May 05 2020 0.012 0.00 0.0% 0.0115 0.012 0.0115 68,600
May 04 2020 0.012 -0.0008 -6.25% 0.0101 0.012 0.0101 188,626
See More Historical Prices »


Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.