ACGX

Alliance Creative (PK) Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$49.05
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Alliance Creative Group Inc (PK) ACGX OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.148 16:00:02
Close Price Low Price High Price Open Price Previous Close
0.148 0.148
more quote information »

ACGX Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.14980.14980.090.12012471,019-0.0018-1.2%
1 Month0.116780.14980.090.12399095,2080.0312226.73%
3 Months0.200.2930.090.15241997,138-0.052-26.0%
6 Months0.16950.390.090.188310610,285-0.0215-12.68%
1 Year0.400.480.0350.19203917,332-0.252-63.0%
3 Years0.00111.050.00010.001096813,414,1960.146913,354.55%
5 Years0.00091.050.00010.001415212,749,9090.147116,344.44%

ACGX 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Oct 26 2020 0.148 0.00 0.0% 0.148 0.148 0.148 0
Oct 23 2020 0.148 0.058 64.44% 0.119 0.148 0.119 1,058
Oct 22 2020 0.09 0.00 0.0% 0.09 0.09 0.09 0
Oct 21 2020 0.09 0.00 0.0% 0.09 0.09 0.09 0
Oct 20 2020 0.09 0.00 0.0% 0.09 0.09 0.09 0
Oct 19 2020 0.09 -0.046 -33.82% 0.1498 0.1498 0.09 979
Oct 16 2020 0.136 -0.004 -2.86% 0.09 0.138 0.09 8,957
Oct 15 2020 0.14 0.002 1.45% 0.138 0.148 0.119 16,132
Oct 14 2020 0.138 -0.002 -1.43% 0.1055 0.14 0.1055 950
Oct 13 2020 0.14 -0.004 -2.78% 0.142 0.142 0.12 1,825
Oct 12 2020 0.144 0.006 4.35% 0.11795 0.144 0.11795 3,914
Oct 09 2020 0.138 0.00 0.0% 0.138 0.138 0.138 213
Oct 08 2020 0.138 0.023 20.0% 0.115 0.1459 0.11 9,838
Oct 07 2020 0.115 0.00 0.0% 0.115 0.115 0.115 0
Oct 06 2020 0.115 0.00 0.0% 0.115 0.115 0.115 0
Oct 05 2020 0.115 -0.0149 -11.47% 0.1075 0.115 0.1075 1,801
Oct 02 2020 0.1299 0.0278 27.23% 0.1299 0.1299 0.1299 1,003
Oct 01 2020 0.1021 -0.0129 -11.22% 0.111775 0.148 0.1002 19,305
Sep 30 2020 0.115 0.00645 5.94% 0.115 0.115 0.115 5,810
Sep 29 2020 0.10855 -0.00215 -1.94% 0.10855 0.10855 0.10855 116
Sep 28 2020 0.1107 -0.0043 -3.74% 0.11678 0.12 0.1107 10,430
See More Historical Prices »


Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.