ACGX

Alliance Creative (PK) Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Alliance Creative Group Inc (PK) ACGX OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.35999 08:20:21
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.35999
more quote information »

ACGX Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.35250.370.350.35581483,8030.007492.12%
1 Month0.2960750.3750.27850.342045514,5080.0639221.59%
3 Months0.28750.3750.250.3103311,7440.0724925.21%
6 Months0.430.5550.23010.34771459,778-0.07001-16.28%
1 Year0.116781.920.090.390514615,2120.24321208.26%
3 Years0.00051.920.00010.00105215,473,8460.3594971,898.0%
5 Years0.00041.920.00010.001553411,930,2300.3595989,897.5%

ACGX 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Sep 24 2021 0.35999 -0.00001 0.0% 0.37 0.37 0.35999 2,251
Sep 23 2021 0.36 0.00 0.0% 0.36 0.36 0.36 366
Sep 22 2021 0.36 0.00 0.0% 0.36 0.36 0.36 177
Sep 21 2021 0.36 0.01 2.86% 0.37 0.37 0.36 8,264
Sep 20 2021 0.35 0.00 0.0% 0.3525 0.36 0.35 7,955
Sep 17 2021 0.35 0.005 1.45% 0.35 0.35 0.35 2,500
Sep 16 2021 0.345 0.025 7.81% 0.345 0.345 0.3325 7,200
Sep 15 2021 0.32 0.00 0.0% 0.3424 0.3424 0.32 6,046
Sep 14 2021 0.32 0.00 0.0% 0.32 0.32 0.32 0
Sep 13 2021 0.32 -0.015 -4.48% 0.32 0.32 0.32 1,900
Sep 10 2021 0.335 0.00 0.0% 0.32 0.335 0.32 1,500
Sep 09 2021 0.335 0.005 1.52% 0.345 0.345 0.30 6,202
Sep 08 2021 0.33 0.01 3.13% 0.33 0.35 0.315 16,345
Sep 07 2021 0.32 -0.04 -11.11% 0.36 0.36 0.30 28,226
Sep 03 2021 0.36 0.01 2.86% 0.355 0.375 0.33 10,150
Sep 02 2021 0.35 0.0523 17.57% 0.2975 0.37 0.2876 135,866
Sep 01 2021 0.2977 0.00 0.0% 0.2977 0.2977 0.2977 0
Aug 31 2021 0.2977 -0.0001 -0.03% 0.29 0.2977 0.29 531
Aug 30 2021 0.2978 0.0078 2.69% 0.296075 0.2978 0.2785 11,161
Aug 27 2021 0.29 0.003 1.05% 0.2601 0.29 0.2601 1,056
See More Historical Prices »


Your Recent History
USOTC
ACGX
Alliance C..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.