Alliance Creative (PK) Historical Data - ACGX

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$49.05
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Alliance Creative Group Inc (PK) ACGX OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
0.012 7.36% 0.175 0.1651 0.18 0.1651 0.163 16:27:36
more quote information »

ACGX Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.11980.390.110.247760379,9390.055246.08%
1 Month0.180.390.110.226765122,877-0.005-2.78%
3 Months0.130.390.0350.198499612,6950.04534.62%
6 Months0.36250.43970.0350.20570648,183-0.1875-51.72%
1 Year0.000441.050.00010.00062013,155,8120.1745639,672.73%
3 Years0.002451.050.00010.001209715,119,8670.172557,042.86%
5 Years0.00111.050.00010.001403312,854,0300.173915,809.09%

ACGX 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
May 29 2020 0.175 0.012 7.36% 0.1651 0.18 0.1651 17,589
May 28 2020 0.163 -0.047 -22.38% 0.2101 0.2101 0.163 23,567
May 27 2020 0.21 -0.15 -41.67% 0.36 0.36 0.20 79,660
May 26 2020 0.36 0.11 44.0% 0.30 0.39 0.2009 41,096
May 22 2020 0.25 0.13 108.33% 0.1198 0.3389 0.11 175,432
May 21 2020 0.12 0.01 9.09% 0.11 0.1298 0.11 8,988
May 20 2020 0.11 0.00 0.0% 0.11 0.11 0.11 0
May 19 2020 0.11 -0.01 -8.33% 0.12 0.12 0.11 5,001
May 18 2020 0.12 0.00 0.0% 0.12 0.12 0.12 1,053
May 15 2020 0.12 -0.0195 -13.98% 0.15 0.15 0.12 7,501
May 14 2020 0.1395 0.0195 16.25% 0.1425 0.1425 0.13 12,368
May 13 2020 0.12 0.00 0.0% 0.126 0.126 0.12 5,374
May 12 2020 0.12 0.00 0.0% 0.12 0.12 0.12 3,119
May 11 2020 0.12 -0.02 -14.29% 0.12 0.12 0.12 5,004
May 08 2020 0.14 0.01 7.69% 0.1425 0.1425 0.14 3,003
May 07 2020 0.13 0.00 0.0% 0.13 0.13 0.13 0
May 06 2020 0.13 -0.05 -27.78% 0.18 0.18 0.13 2,227
May 05 2020 0.18 0.06 50.0% 0.13 0.18 0.13 4,000
May 04 2020 0.12 -0.042 -25.93% 0.134 0.134 0.12 7,788
May 01 2020 0.162 -0.0347 -17.64% 0.18 0.18 0.162 3,730
See More Historical Prices »


Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.