ADVFN Logo
Registration Strip Icon for default Register for Free to get streaming real-time quotes, interactive charts, live options flow, and more.

ACGX Alliance Creative Group Inc (PK)

0.1997
0.03149 (18.72%)
May 20 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Alliance Creative Group Inc (PK) ACGX OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.03149 18.72% 0.1997 16:00:01
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.1683 0.1683 0.209 0.1997 0.16821
more quote information »

ACGX Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.194250.230.15030.170322421,0780.005452.81%
1 Month0.2270.2380.15030.17609956,306-0.0273-12.03%
3 Months0.22840.360.15030.255863115,029-0.0287-12.57%
6 Months0.250.360.1270.228751712,521-0.0503-20.12%
1 Year0.250.570.1270.304598317,462-0.0503-20.12%
3 Years0.380.750.1130.299151420,379-0.1803-47.45%
5 Years0.00041.920.00010.0083833616,8930.199349,825.00%

ACGX 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
May 20 2024 0.1997 0.03149 18.72% 0.1683 0.209 0.1683 4,786
May 17 2024 0.16821 0.00 0.00% 0.16821 0.16821 0.16821 0
May 16 2024 0.16821 -0.03129 -15.68% 0.23 0.23 0.1503 59,108
May 15 2024 0.1995 -0.0105 -5.00% 0.18499 0.1995 0.18499 3,700
May 14 2024 0.21 0.00 0.00% 0.21 0.21 0.21 0
May 13 2024 0.21 0.0001 0.05% 0.19425 0.21 0.19425 426
May 10 2024 0.2099 -0.0001 -0.05% 0.20 0.2099 0.1707 4,930
May 09 2024 0.21 0.04 23.53% 0.21 0.21 0.21 376
May 08 2024 0.17 -0.05 -22.73% 0.18 0.18 0.17 727
May 07 2024 0.22 0.00 0.00% 0.22 0.22 0.22 0
May 06 2024 0.22 0.00 0.00% 0.22 0.22 0.22 0
May 03 2024 0.22 -0.01 -4.35% 0.22 0.22 0.22 100
May 02 2024 0.23 0.00 0.00% 0.23 0.23 0.23 0
May 01 2024 0.23 0.00 0.00% 0.23 0.23 0.23 0
Apr 30 2024 0.23 0.00 0.00% 0.23 0.23 0.23 0
Apr 29 2024 0.23 0.016 7.48% 0.20 0.238 0.1611 1,890
Apr 26 2024 0.214 -0.005 -2.28% 0.19255 0.214 0.19255 1,635
Apr 25 2024 0.219 0.0569 35.10% 0.163 0.219 0.163 1,100
Apr 24 2024 0.1621 0.0011 0.68% 0.21423 0.21423 0.1621 226
Apr 23 2024 0.161 -0.077 -32.35% 0.227 0.227 0.161 1,450
Apr 22 2024 0.238 0.00 0.00% 0.238 0.238 0.238 0
See More Historical Prices ยป

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock