DCRGBP

Decred
18.75
0.071415 (0.380%)
Real-Time
Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Decred DCRGBP Crypto 335,992,413 BLAKE-256
  Change % Change Current Price Bid Offer
0.071415 0.38% 18.75
Open High Low Prev. Close 52 Week Range
18.77 18.81 18.75 18.68 10.72 - 58.78
Exchange Time Size Trade Price Currency
OKEX 16:31:38 0.661859 45.72 GBP
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
4,516.22 240.58 DCR DCREUR DCRUSD DCRBTC

DCRGBP Historical Summary

Period Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week19.0423.9418.015,342.89-0.288815-1.52%
1 Month15.6323.9415.296,128.063.1219.97%
3 Months18.7923.9415.067,375.18-0.037788-0.20%
6 Months22.1757.1010.7214,888.43-3.42-15.42%
1 Year46.3058.7810.7213,855.23-27.55-59.50%
3 Years14.559,458.320.00185130,751.034.2028.85%
5 Years38.639,458.320.00185128,497.48-19.88-51.46%

DCRGBP 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Feb 02 2023 18.82 -0.070 -0.37% 19.23 19.67 18.70 4,190.00
Feb 01 2023 18.89 0.340 1.86% 18.43 23.94 18.32 4,959.00
Jan 31 2023 18.55 0.400 2.18% 18.16 18.55 18.05 4,833.00
Jan 30 2023 18.15 -1.08 -5.60% 18.43 23.94 18.01 10,009.00
Jan 29 2023 19.23 0.030 0.15% 19.34 19.50 18.74 6,061.00
Jan 28 2023 19.20 0.190 1.02% 18.94 19.55 18.91 4,177.00
Jan 27 2023 19.01 -0.010 -0.06% 19.04 19.28 18.60 3,168.00
Jan 26 2023 19.02 -0.070 -0.37% 19.27 19.89 18.96 5,084.00
Jan 25 2023 19.09 0.240 1.27% 18.83 19.83 18.72 3,158.00
Jan 24 2023 18.85 -0.340 -1.78% 19.16 19.87 18.77 5,301.00
Jan 23 2023 19.19 0.710 3.84% 18.43 23.94 18.32 10,514.00
Jan 22 2023 18.48 0.120 0.64% 18.43 18.88 18.26 5,009.00
Jan 21 2023 18.36 -0.820 -4.28% 19.25 19.59 18.36 5,827.00
Jan 20 2023 19.18 2.14 12.55% 17.08 19.19 16.97 7,165.00
Jan 19 2023 17.04 0.290 1.76% 16.85 17.17 16.68 4,765.00
Jan 18 2023 16.75 -1.18 -6.56% 17.96 18.46 16.62 5,229.00
Jan 17 2023 17.92 -0.190 -1.03% 18.00 18.28 17.76 3,451.00
Jan 16 2023 18.11 0.500 2.84% 15.38 22.57 15.29 10,080.00
Jan 15 2023 17.61 -0.290 -1.61% 17.86 17.97 16.98 6,403.00
Jan 14 2023 17.90 1.05 6.23% 17.10 18.35 17.10 8,264.00
Jan 13 2023 16.85 0.340 2.06% 16.56 17.12 16.49 10,201.00
Jan 12 2023 16.51 0.080 0.50% 16.30 17.00 16.03 8,725.00
Jan 11 2023 16.43 0.300 1.85% 16.02 16.43 15.68 4,623.00
Jan 10 2023 16.13 0.090 0.58% 16.07 16.18 15.79 3,702.00
Jan 09 2023 16.04 0.330 2.11% 15.38 18.49 15.29 10,079.00
Jan 08 2023 15.70 0.340 2.22% 15.38 15.77 15.29 5,535.00
Jan 07 2023 15.36 -0.030 -0.18% 15.34 15.63 15.34 5,227.00
Jan 06 2023 15.39 -0.280 -1.77% 15.63 15.90 15.30 5,834.00
Jan 05 2023 15.67 0.110 0.69% 15.55 15.81 15.49 6,270.00
Jan 04 2023 15.56 0.020 0.10% 15.46 16.07 15.42 3,359.00
Jan 03 2023 15.54 -0.300 -1.92% 15.82 16.06 15.44 3,898.00
See More Historical Prices ยป