1. Home
  2. Investing
  3. Stocks
  4. USA
  5. USOTC
  6. mCloud Technologies Corporation (QB) (MCLDF)
  7. Historical

MCLDF

mCloud Technologies (QB) Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
mCloud Technologies Corporation (QB) MCLDF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
-0.06 -3.21% 1.81 16:24:56
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
1.87 1.80 1.87 1.81 1.87
more quote information »

MCLDF Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.8151.901.77971.8615,401-0.005-0.28%
1 Month1.93882.071.701.8637,985-0.1288-6.64%
3 Months1.692.191.491.8960,1510.127.1%
6 Months1.60252.190.85571.6058,9570.207512.95%
1 Year1.932.500.85571.6546,282-0.12-6.22%
3 Years0.2814.920.181.0760,4311.53544.13%
5 Years0.41974.920.181.0658,8631.39331.26%

MCLDF 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Oct 15 2021 1.81 -0.06 -3.21% 1.87 1.87 1.80 10,556
Oct 14 2021 1.87 0.00 0.13% 1.84 1.87 1.84 22,055
Oct 13 2021 1.8676 0.06 3.18% 1.82 1.8676 1.78 27,715
Oct 12 2021 1.81 -0.09 -4.74% 1.7953 1.834 1.7841 14,345
Oct 11 2021 1.90 0.11 6.15% 1.7895 1.90 1.7895 9,605
Oct 08 2021 1.79 -0.03 -1.65% 1.815 1.815 1.7797 3,284
Oct 07 2021 1.82 0.02 0.95% 1.80 1.82 1.79 6,991
Oct 06 2021 1.8028 -0.06 -3.01% 1.86 1.86 1.7805 7,265
Oct 05 2021 1.8587 0.13 7.51% 1.72 1.8587 1.72 77,045
Oct 04 2021 1.7288 -0.13 -7.05% 1.76 1.82 1.7288 84,915
Oct 01 2021 1.8599 0.01 0.54% 1.8445 1.8599 1.724 41,301
Sep 30 2021 1.85 0.01 0.52% 1.83 1.85 1.8164 36,723
Sep 29 2021 1.8404 0.03 1.69% 1.714 1.89 1.70 102,567
Sep 28 2021 1.8099 -0.13 -6.71% 1.95 1.96 1.7559 49,038
Sep 27 2021 1.94 -0.01 -0.51% 1.9094 1.94 1.89 48,207
Sep 24 2021 1.95 0.02 1.04% 1.96 1.96 1.9105 28,551
Sep 23 2021 1.93 0.00 0.26% 1.91 1.98 1.87 41,060
Sep 22 2021 1.925 -0.01 -0.26% 1.93 1.97 1.90 22,574
Sep 21 2021 1.93 0.06 3.4% 2.07 2.07 1.85 36,261
Sep 20 2021 1.8665 -0.08 -4.28% 1.966 1.966 1.8665 66,383
Sep 17 2021 1.95 -0.01 -0.51% 1.9388 1.96 1.91 33,815
See More Historical Prices »


Your Recent History
USOTC
MCLDF
mCloud Tec..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.