MAIDUSD

MaidSafeCoin Price

0.485654
-0.009475 (-1.91%)
Real-Time
Market Open
0.485654

Low
0.081189

52 Week Range

High
1.39

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
MaidSafeCoin MAIDUSD Crypto 219,468,600 Not Mineable
  Change % Change Current Price Bid Offer
-0.009475 -1.91% 0.485654 0.485654 0.487751
Open High Low Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.495145 0.514306 0.481783 0.495128 0.081189 - 1.39
Exchange Time Size Trade Price Currency
BTRX 16:08:54 489.48 0.481783 USD
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
16,090.62 32,271.49 MAID MAIDEUR MAIDGBP MAIDBTC

Period:

Draw Mode:

MaidSafeCoin News

No news found
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical MAIDUSD Price Data

Period Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.4956840.5556960.42028145,790.39-0.010031-2.02%
1 Month0.4512180.7079930.42028153,850.510.0344357.63%
3 Months0.7024720.7463670.42028151,112.23-0.216819-30.87%
6 Months0.6230481.390.310886100,475.26-0.137395-22.05%
1 Year0.0958041.390.081189133,225.820.38985406.92%
3 Years0.2491631.390.040245283,160.360.23649194.91%
5 Years0.0825541.390.0402451,835,191.230.4031488.29%


Your Recent History
COIN
MAIDUSD
MaidSafeCo..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.