MAIDUSD

MaidSafeCoin Price

0.09923
0.0041 (4.31%)
Real-Time
Market Open
0.09923
Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
MaidSafeCoin MAIDUSD Crypto 44,806,821 Not Mineable
  Change % Change Current Price Bid Offer
0.0041 4.31% 0.09923 0.099099 0.099884
High Low Open Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.100509 0.089499 0.09513 0.09513 0.040245 - 0.287471
Exchange Time Size Trade Price Currency
BTRX 06:59:40 2,141.18 0.099429 USD
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
16,061.34 167,617.20 MAID MAIDEUR MAIDGBP MAIDBTC

News MaidSafeCoin

No news found
{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

MAIDUSD Historical

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.1077770.1223550.08788677,354.72-0.008548-7.93%
1 Month0.0987850.1223550.08118965,185.980.0004450.45%
3 Months0.1014530.1223550.08118995,935.66-0.002223-2.19%
6 Months0.1004250.1649750.081189111,063.23-0.001195-1.19%
1 Year0.1373670.2874710.040245205,103.94-0.038137-27.76%
3 Years0.3585561.200.0402451,112,258.71-0.259326-72.33%
5 Years0.0161031.200.0100062,844,330.830.083127516.22%


Your Recent History
COIN
MAIDUSD
MaidSafeCo..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.