Liberated Energy, Inc. Stock Price - LIBE

Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Liberated Energy, Inc. (PC) LIBE OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
  0.0001 20.0% 0.0006 0.0006 0.0004 0.0006 0.0005 15:58:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.0004 0.0006 0.0002 33.33% - -
Stock Trades Traded Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
53 22,347,234 $ 0.000506 $ 11,301 76,897,998 0.000001 - 0.002
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
15:59:39 696,666 $ 0.0006 USD

Liberated Energy, Inc. Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
$ 1.86M 3.72B $ -1.02M - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
683.20k $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Liberated Energy, Inc. News

Loading Messages....

Latest LIBE Messages

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical LIBE Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.00040.00060.000360.000558641,825,0500.000250.0%
1 Month0.00040.00060.0001920.000399765,556,2480.000250.0%
3 Months0.00010.0020.000050.0007625220,993,0030.0005500.0%
6 Months0.00020.0020.0000010.0006455134,575,4380.0004200.0%
1 Year0.00030.0020.0000010.0005126107,572,3180.0003100.0%
3 Years0.0850.2050.0000010.001100544,377,891-0.0844-99.29%
5 Years0.0550.350.0000010.000986336,978,180-0.0544-98.91%

Liberated Energy, Inc. Description

Liberated Energy Inc. is a diversified energy services holding company delivering conventional as well as non-conventional energy solutions throughout North America. For its customers, Liberated is an energy products and services company reducing the everyday cost of energy to its clients. For its shareholders, Liberated operates and acquires a diverse array of energy products and service companies with proven revenues and operations. Its mission is to be the best small cap energy services company of its kind in North America.


Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.