CAMG

CAM (PK) Historical Data

Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
CAM Group Inc (PK) CAMG OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.66 09:43:07
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
0.66
more quote information »

CAMG Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.660.660.590.667650.000.0%
1 Month0.49990.660.49990.62056655080.160132.03%
3 Months0.11550.660.11550.53591383430.5445471.43%
6 Months0.250.680.11550.57464475160.41164.0%
1 Year0.35111.450.11550.86276573,4370.308987.98%
3 Years0.0054.990.00280.33002577,4190.65513,100.0%
5 Years0.039994.990.00280.30737246,9530.620011,550.41%

CAMG 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
Nov 25 2022 0.66 0.00 0.0% 0.66 0.66 0.66 0
Nov 23 2022 0.66 0.00 0.0% 0.66 0.66 0.66 0
Nov 22 2022 0.66 0.1601 32.03% 0.66 0.66 0.59 765
Nov 21 2022 0.4999 0.00 0.0% 0.4999 0.4999 0.4999 0
Nov 18 2022 0.4999 0.00 0.0% 0.4999 0.4999 0.4999 0
Nov 17 2022 0.4999 0.00 0.0% 0.4999 0.4999 0.4999 0
Nov 16 2022 0.4999 -0.16 -24.25% 0.4999 0.4999 0.4999 250
Nov 15 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Nov 14 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Nov 11 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Nov 10 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Nov 09 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Nov 08 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Nov 07 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Nov 04 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Nov 03 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Nov 02 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Nov 01 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Oct 31 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
Oct 28 2022 0.6599 0.00 0.0% 0.6599 0.6599 0.6599 0
See More Historical Prices ยป