BOCH

Bank of Commerce Historical Data

Best deals to access real time data!
Big Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$52.04
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Level 1 Starter
Monthly Subscription
for only
$15.87
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Bank of Commerce Holdings BOCH NASDAQ Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
0.05 0.38% 13.24 16:30:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Prev Close
13.11 13.11 13.29 13.24 13.19
more quote information »

BOCH Historical Summary

Period Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week12.8713.2912.8413.0355,1540.372.87%
1 Month13.0513.5412.3713.0454,4620.191.46%
3 Months10.3313.549.84512.2882,1422.9128.17%
6 Months7.9313.547.9311.5557,0775.3166.96%
1 Year6.9513.546.399.9146,3316.2990.5%
3 Years11.4513.545.6810.2237,3491.7915.63%
5 Years6.3113.545.6810.2436,1326.93109.83%

BOCH 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
May 07 2021 13.24 0.05 0.38% 13.11 13.29 13.11 76,236
May 06 2021 13.19 0.09 0.69% 13.13 13.23 13.00 38,379
May 05 2021 13.10 -0.04 -0.3% 13.16 13.20 12.92 44,628
May 04 2021 13.14 0.03 0.23% 13.11 13.20 12.93 34,014
May 03 2021 13.11 0.20 1.55% 12.89 13.17 12.89 63,054
Apr 30 2021 12.91 -0.07 -0.54% 12.87 13.065 12.84 75,425
Apr 29 2021 12.98 -0.02 -0.15% 13.15 13.18 12.95 38,164
Apr 28 2021 13.00 0.09 0.7% 12.97 13.04 12.89 55,784
Apr 27 2021 12.91 0.12 0.94% 12.85 13.00 12.84 53,081
Apr 26 2021 12.79 -0.24 -1.84% 12.37 13.08 12.37 51,776
Apr 23 2021 13.03 0.13 1.01% 12.86 13.23 12.86 33,580
Apr 22 2021 12.90 -0.15 -1.15% 13.08 13.15 12.77 88,582
Apr 21 2021 13.05 0.03 0.23% 12.95 13.235 12.92 33,710
Apr 20 2021 13.02 -0.43 -3.2% 13.32 13.43 12.93 43,553
Apr 19 2021 13.45 0.64 5.0% 12.455 13.54 12.455 101,166
Apr 16 2021 12.81 -0.04 -0.31% 12.99 13.02 12.69 38,998
Apr 15 2021 12.85 -0.06 -0.46% 12.96 12.96 12.465 40,092
Apr 14 2021 12.91 -0.11 -0.84% 12.95 13.1256 12.77 41,091
Apr 13 2021 13.02 -0.29 -2.18% 13.27 13.31 12.90 50,394
Apr 12 2021 13.31 0.21 1.6% 13.16 13.44 13.16 48,191
Apr 09 2021 13.10 0.10 0.77% 13.05 13.13 12.80 94,617
See More Historical Prices »


Your Recent History
NASDAQ
BOCH
Bank of Co..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.