LPPPF

LOOPShare (QB) Stock Price

0.0665
-0.0101 (-13.19%)
0.0665
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Small Cap Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$49.05
Ultimate Trader (Monthly)
Monthly Subscription
for only
$80.29
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
LOOPShare Ltd (QB) LPPPF OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Last Traded
-0.0101 -13.19% 0.0665 13:01:22
Close Price Low Price High Price Open Price Previous Close
0.0665 0.07055 0.07055 0.0766
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.0638 0.0773 0.0135 - -
Stock Trades Traded Volume VWAP Dollar Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
8 4,233 $ 0.07044 $ 298 2,870 0.050066 - 0.6109
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
13:05:34 10 $ 0.0645 USD

LOOPShare (QB) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 1.98M 29.84M 27.40M $ - $ - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
714.00 $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

LOOPShare (QB) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical LPPPF Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0640.07680.0640.07159023410.00253.91%
1 Month0.06110.09470.05630.06738972,5770.00548.84%
3 Months0.106890.14170.0500660.08368653,955-0.04039-37.79%
6 Months0.10640.150.0500660.09895526,556-0.0399-37.5%
1 Year0.1920.61090.0500660.268945310,009-0.1255-65.36%
3 Years0.0440.61090.01860.117326632,1410.022551.14%
5 Years0.0440.61090.01860.117326632,1410.022551.14%

LOOPShare (QB) Description

LOOPShare Ltd. is an emerging global leader in ridesharing, micro-mobility and sustainable transportation through the use of electric-scooters. Through its wholly owned subsidiary, Saturna Green Systems Inc., it has commercialized a first generation, wireless ruggedized 7" touchscreen dashboard with telematics functionality for electric inner-city vehicles. LOOPShare's highly specialized display enables a broad range of services for consumer, tourism or commercial use. To learn more, visit www.loopscooters.com.


Your Recent History
USOTC
LPPPF
LOOPShare ..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.