Kiwibox com (PK) Stock Price - KIWB

0.0002
0.00 (0.0%)
0.0002
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-Time Alerts for Volume Breakouts, Highs and Lows for NYSE, NASDAQ, Amex, OTC Markets and OTCBB
Monthly Subscription
for only
$67.09
Canna Trader Pro
Monthly Subscription
for only
$59.99
Small Cap Basic
Monthly Subscription
for only
$33.03
VAT not included
Company Name Stock Ticker Symbol Market Type
Kiwibox com Inc (PK) KIWB OTCMarkets Common Stock
  Price Change Change Percent Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Traded
0.00 0.0% 0.0002 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0002 16:32:16
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.0002 0.0013 0.0011 84.62% - -
Last Trade Time Type Quantity Stock Price Currency
- 0 $ 0.0002 USD

Kiwibox com (PK) Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
$ 137.70k 688.49M - $ - $ - - -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
3.40k $ - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Kiwibox com (PK) News

Loading Messages....

{{bbMessage.M_Alias}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Date}} {{bbMessage.HowLongAgo}} {{bbMessage.MSG_ID}} {{bbMessage.MSG_Subject}}

Loading Messages....


No posts yet, be the first! No {{symbol}} Message Board. Create One! See More Posts on {{symbol}} Message Board See More Message Board Posts

Historical KIWB Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.0000.000.0%
1 Month0.00020.000220.00020.0002225,3500.000.0%
3 Months0.00060.00060.00010.0003236124,671-0.0004-66.67%
6 Months0.00040.00060.00010.0003616108,995-0.0002-50.0%
1 Year0.00030.00080.00010.0004914268,435-0.0001-33.33%
3 Years0.00140.01950.00010.0022635520,024-0.0012-85.71%
5 Years0.00220.01950.00010.0019456490,233-0.002-90.91%


Your Recent History
LSE
GKP
Gulf Keyst..
LSE
QPP
Quindell
FTSE
UKX
FTSE 100
LSE
IOF
Iofina
FX
GBPUSD
UK Sterlin..
Stocks you've viewed will appear in this box, letting you easily return to quotes you've seen previously.

Register now to create your own custom streaming stock watchlist.